NB! For personal reasons (which are completely not dependent on us), Lion Babe had to cancel her show at Võnge. At midnight on Friday we will meet on our Main Stage amazing Winona Oak!

FRIDAY,  JULY 8
11:30 Festival bss Tallinn > Võnge
13:00 Festival bus Tartu > Võnge
14:00 Gates
14:30–15:00 FYLGJA ▪️ Punch Club Stage
14:30–15:00 KODAVERE DUO ▪️ Pihtla Stage
14:30–16:00 ... ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
15:00–16:15 Kids: Opening the mud kitchen ▪️ Mudilasmets
15:15–16:00 JONAS.F.K ▪️ Main Stage
16:15–17:00 PÚR MÚDD - DJ-set ▪️ Punch Club Stage
16:15–17:00 STEN-OLLE ▪️ Pühaste Stage
16:15–17:00 ... ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
17:00–18:30 Kids: Setting the table and choosing the favorite mud cake ▪️ Marakratimaa
17:15–18:15 MILJARDID ▪️ Main Stage
17:15–19:15 ... ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
18:30–19:15 BLUEPHOX (SE) ▪️ Punch Club Stage
18:30–19:15 TAAVI-PEETER LIIV ▪️ Kodas Stage
19:15–19:45 Kids: Kids conference - Miljardid ▪️ Tiinekatihnik
19:30 –20:30 TORA (AU) ▪️ Main Stage
19:30–20:30 ... ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Stage
20:45–21:30 ANNA KANEELINA ▪️ Punch Club Stage
20:45–21:30 LEIK ▪️ LHV Stage
21:00–23:00 Kids: Digging the fire holes and lighting the candles ▪️ Rüblikurand
21:45–22:45 METSATÖLL + ESTONIAN NATIONAL MALE CHOIR ▪️ Main Stage
23:00–23:45 MAIAN ▪️ Punch Club Stage
23:00–23:45 RICK FEDS (LV) ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
00:00–01:00 WINONA OAK (SE) ▪️ Main Stage
01:15–02:00 GODFORD (FR) ▪️ Punch Club Stage
01:15–03:00 ... ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area

SATURDAY, JULY 9
09:30–13:00 Guided tour: In the Footpints of Old Believers ▪️ Bus stop on the highway
10:00–13:00 Guided tour: Liiv and Crow ▪️ Bus stop on the highway
10:00 Yoga
13:30–16:30 Guided tour: Following the Barons' Footprints in Alatskivi ▪️ Bus stop on the highway
14:00 Gates
14:30–15:00 THE NONCONCEPTIONAL ART CLUB ▪️ Punch Club Stage
14:30–15:00 ASSAHASS ▪️ Kodas Stage
14:30–16:00 ... ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
15:00–16:15 Kids: Plant printed clay fishes ▪️ Mudilasmets
15:15–16:00 JÜRI POOTSMANN ▪️ Main Stage
16:15–17:00 ANNAEL (FR) ▪️ Punch Club Stage
16:15–17:00 MARI KALKUN ▪️ Pihtla Stage
16:15–17:00 ... ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
17:00–18:30 Kids: Making laundry trap fishes and chat room "Talk to a Fish" ▪️ Mudilasmets
17:15–18:15 ANETT ▪️ Main Stage
17:15–19:15 ... ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
18:30–19:15 SIBYL VANE ▪️ Punch Club Stage
18:30–19:15 EIK ▪️ LHV Stage
19:15–19:45 Kids: Kids conference - Meisterjaan ▪️ Tiinekatihnik
19:30–20:30 ALICE PHOEBE LOU (ZA) ▪️ Main Stage
19:30–20:30 ... ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
20:45–21:30 GENKA + DEW8 ▪️ Punch Club Stage
20:45–21:30 EMMA MCGRATH (UK) ▪️ Pühaste Stage
21:00–23:00 Kids: Shipbuilding and lighting the candles ▪️ Rüblikurand
21:45–22:45 NOËP + SANDER MÖLDER ▪️ Main Stage
23:00–23:45 FAMOUS (UK) ▪️ Punch Club Stage
23:00–23:45 SAN HANI + METABORA ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
00:00–01:00 HONNE (UK) ▪️ Main Stage
01:15–02:00 MEISTERJAAN ▪️ Punch Club Stage
01:15–03:00 ... ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area

SUNDAY, JULY 10
10:00 Yoga
11:00 Festival bus Võnge > Tartu
11:00 Festival bus Võnge > Tallinn
12:00 Gates